ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13027049

nr 1302 7049

Carl Kaldén

(1877-1963), Sverige

Carl Kaldén (1877-1963), Sweden. Utsikt mot Waldemarsudde. Signed, dated 1940. Oil on panel, 45x54 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Utsikt mot Waldemarsudde. Signerad, daterad 1940. Olja på pannå, 45x54 cm

Carl Kaldén, born 1877, dead 1963, Swedish painter and craftsman.

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday January 20 2020
at 20:05:39

16/1 10:43:02 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Jan 20

Stockholm

Read more about Stockholm

  • Artist/Designer

Carl Kaldén

Read more about Carl Kaldén